Committee

Committee

President

Mirsada Zahirović
Mirsada Zahirović
Karlstorpsvägen 28
531 57 Lidköping
Mobile: 070-752 09 47

Vice President

Belma Hafizović
Belma Hafizović
Hagavägen 1
522 33 Tidaholm
Mobile: 073-158 62 93

Secretary, Webmaster, Editor in Chief of the magazine Woman

Haris Tucaković
Haris Tucaković
Barkvägen 5 D
541 64 Skövde
Mobile: 073-940 89 45

Coordinator of the Eastern Region

Muhamed Cetina
Muhamed Cetina
Gränsborgsvägen 8
572 62 Oskarshamn
Mobile: 070-202 24 73

Deputy Coordinator of the Eastern Region

Dinka Salagić
Dinka Salagić
Repslagaregatan 8
582 22 Linköping
Tel.: 013-31 21 07
Mobile: 073-945 14 67

Coordinator of the Western Region

Alma Softić
Alma Softić
Soldathemsgatan 18
415 28 Göteborg
Mobile: 070-819 01 92

Deputy Coordinator of the Western Region

Rajfa Mujdžić
Rajfa Mujdžić
Läckögatan 29 C
531 54 Lidköping
Mobile: 070-380 93 81

Coordinator of the Northern Region

Mersa Mušić
Mersa Mušić
Ploggatan 4
724 66 Västerås
Mobile: 070-268 24 57

Deputy Coordinator of the Northern Region

Sajma Dizdarević
Sajma Dizdarević
Vinkelgatan 4
703 63 Örebro
Tfn: 019-18 27 82
Mobile: 072-021 02 38

Coordinator of the Southern Region

Dževida Sitarević
Dževida Sitarević
Pärlvägen 3
291 66 Kristianstad
Tel.: 044-20 97 59
Mobile: 070-867 26 40

Deputy Coordinator of the Southern Region

Ramiza Karamehmedović
Ramiza Karamehmedović
Sorgenfrivägen 27
214 38 Malmö
Mobile: 073-962 44 33

Coordinator of the Bosnian district of Skaraborg

Asima Pašalić
Asima Pašalić
Grenandersgatan 2 F
541 35 Skövde
Tel./Fax: 0500-48 14 90
Mobile: 070-769 77 61

Vice Chairman of the Committee for Democracy

Adema Jusić
Adema Jusić
Norråsvägen 27 F
331 35 Värnamo
Mobil: 070-616 88 33

Chairman of the Culture Committee

Azra Avdagić
Azra Avdagić
Samuelsbergsgatan 17 I
591 35 Motala
Mobile: 070-892 79 11

Vice Chairman of the Culture Committee

Samira Ajanović
Samira Ajanović
Poetgatan 43
422 55 Hisings Backa
Mobile: 070-514 13 29

Chairman of the Committee for humanitarian aid

Razija Avdić
Razija Avdić
Förstadsvägen 21 C
531 54 Lidköping
Mobile: 073-708 68 22

Chairman of the Committee for humanitarian aid

Jasminka Brandić
Jasminka Brandić
Kolonigatan 7
331 50 Värnamo
Mobil: 070-239 88 77

Congress

Chairman of the Congress

Sanela Ovčina
Sanela Ovčina
Redaregatan 1
522 30 Tidaholm
Mobile: 070-866 90 04

Vice Chairman of the Congress

Edina Glavaš
Edina Glavaš
Vångavägen 28 B
291 36 Kristianstad
Mobil: 073-584 05 97

Audit Committee

Chairman of the Audit Committee

Fikret Babović
Fikret Babović
Brogatan 8
522 36 Tidaholm
Mobile: 070-450 03 05

Member of the Audit Committee

Selma Borovac
Selma Borovac
Kvarnholmsgatan 4
254 35 Helsingborg
Tel: 042-12 69 28
Tel: 042-10 69 96 (work)
Mobile: 070-645 22 77

Member of the Audit Committee

Zlata Sarhatlić
Zlata Sarhatlić
Skillingsgatan 87
507 50 Borås
Mobile: 073-958 13 87

Election Committee

Member of the Election Committee

Hasnija Đapo
Hasnija Đapo
Läckögatan 27 C
531 54 Lidköping
Tfn: 0510-28 081
Mobile: 073-647 14 83

Member of the Election Committee

Sehada Lakota
Sehada Lakota
Åbrinksgatan 7
252 69 Råå
Mobile: 070-253 27 74

Member of the Election Committee

Fatima Kovačić
Fatima Kovačić
Önskevädersg. 33
418 35 Göteborg
Tel.: 031-54 30 79
Mobile: 073-656 45 63

Member of the Election Committee

Enisa Ćuprija
Enisa Ćuprija
Hägnadsvägen 1 B
745 31 Enköping
Mobile: 070-427 18 10

Member of the Election Committee

Husein Dizdarević
Husein Dizdarević
Westmansgatan 24
582 16 Linköping
Mobile: 073-682 18 20

Page updated: 2018-05-08

This article is also available in: Swedish Bosnian

X