Committee

Committee

President

Belma Hafizović
Belma Hafizović
Södra Ringvägen 10 A
522 34 Tidaholm
Mobile: 073-158 62 93

Vice President

Alma Gunić
Alma Gunić
Tamburingatan 7
421 51 Västra Frölunda
Mobile: 076-867 41 57

Secretary

Haris Tucaković
Haris Tucaković
Barkvägen 5 D
541 64 Skövde
Mobile: 073-940 89 45

Activity coordinator

Mirsada Zahirović
Mirsada Zahirović
Karlstorpsvägen 28
531 57 Lidköping
Mobile: 070-752 09 47

Coordinator of the Eastern Region

Muhamed Cetina
Muhamed Cetina
Gränsborgsvägen 8
572 62 Oskarshamn
Mobile: 070-202 24 73

Deputy Coordinator of the Eastern Region

Fadila Zulić
Fadila Zulić
Idrottsgatan 8
383 37 Mönsterås
Mobile: 070-435 12 35

Coordinator of the Western Region

Alma Softić
Alma Softić
Soldathemsgatan 18
415 28 Göteborg
Mobile: 070-819 01 92

Deputy Coordinator of the Western Region

Senija Bezdrob
Senija Bezdrob
Dyckertsgatan 5
522 36 Tidaholm
Mobile: 072-317 40 74

Coordinator of the Northern Region, contact person for ANDTS strategy

Enisa Ćuprija
Enisa Ćuprija
Hägnadsvägen 1 B
745 31 Enköping
Mobile: 070-427 18 10

Deputy Coordinator of the Northern Region

Azra Hadžiefendić
Azra Hadžiefendić
Kornellvägen 37 K
703 69 Örebro
Tfn: 022-11 40 05
Mobile: 070-418 98 27

Coordinator of the Southern Region

Ramiza Karamehmedović
Ramiza Karamehmedović
Sorgenfrivägen 35
214 38 Malmö
Mobile: 073-962 44 33

Deputy Coordinator of the Southern Region

Sehada Lakota
Sehada Lakota
Åbrinksgatan 7
252 69 Råå
Mobile: 070-253 27 74

Coordinator of the Bosnian district of Skaraborg

Asima Pašalić
Asima Pašalić
Grenandersgatan 2 F
541 35 Skövde
Tfn/Fax: 0500-48 14 90
Mobile: 070-769 77 61

Chairman of the Committee for Democracy

Adema Jusić
Adema Jusić
Norråsvägen 27 F
331 35 Värnamo
Mobile: 070-616 88 33

Vice Chairman of the Culture Committee

Samira Ajanović
Samira Ajanović
Poetgatan 43
422 55 Hisings Backa
Mobile: 070-514 13 29

Chairman of the Committee for humanitarian aid

Jasminka Brandić
Jasminka Brandić
Kolonigatan 7
331 50 Värnamo
Mobile: 070-239 88 77

Congress

Chairman of the Congress

Sanela Ovčina
Sanela Ovčina
Redaregatan 1
522 30 Tidaholm
Mobile: 076-209 79 77

Vice Chairman of the Congress

Azra Avdagić
Azra Avdagić
Samuelsbergsgatan 17 I
591 35 Motala
Mobile: 070-892 79 11

Audit Committee

Member of the Audit Committee

Selma Borovac
Selma Borovac
Kvarnholmsgatan 4
254 35 Helsingborg
Tfn: 042-12 69 28
Tfn: 042-10 69 96 (arbete)
Mobile: 070-645 22 77

Member of the Audit Committee

Zlata Sarhatlić
Zlata Sarhatlić
Skillingsgatan 87
507 50 Borås
Mobile: 073-958 13 87

Member of the Audit Committee

Nuzreta Čavka
Nuzreta Čavka
Norra Kungsvägen 24 F
522 31 Tidaholm
Mobile: 073-590 25 80

Election Committee

Member of the Election Committee

Fatima Kovačić
Fatima Kovačić
Önskevädersgatan 33
418 35 Göteborg
Mobile: 073-656 45 63

Member of the Election Committee

Mersa Mušić
Mersa Mušić
Älbyvägen 4 A
725 97 Västerås
Mobile: 070-268 24 57

Member of the Election Committee

Samira Šehić
Samira Šehić
Barlastgatan 20
216 45 Limhamn
Mobile: 073-906 32 61

Member of the Election Committee

Edina Dautović
Edina Dautović
Ängsgårdsvägen 143
302 58 Halmstad
Mobile: 073-717 68 56

Member of the Election Committee

Dževida Sitarević
Dževida Sitarević
Pärlvägen 3
291 66 Kristianstad
Mobile: 070-867 26 40

Stranica obnovljena: 2020-10-21

This article is also available in: Swedish Bosnian

X